3º S/C TF CLASIF. GRALES. 2018
escrito por Antonio José Padrón Jerez   
martes, 10 de abril de 2018
TROFEOS:

11 DE SEPTIEMBRE (1º LAS PALMAS)

1º DOMINGO L. HERRERA ARTEAGA 


BANDO GENERAL

1º DOMINGO L. HERRERA ARTEAGA 1.503
2º JOSÉ J. PADRÓN PADILLA 1.496
3º ANTONIO PADRÓN DÍAZ 1.477
4º PAULINO E HIJO 1.268
5º RAMÓN CASTILLA ÁLVAREZ 1.250
6º ZOILO y JAVIER HERRERA 1.244
7º RAMÓN JEREZ ARTEAGA 1.200
8º FEDERICO ARMAS GARCÍA 1.185
9º SEBASTIÁN ARTEAGA RAMOS 1.151
10º ADÁN ÁLVAREZ HERNÁNDEZ 1.093




CAMPEONATO VELOCIDAD

1º DOMINGO L. HERRERA ARTEAGA 1.503
2º JOSÉ J. PADRÓN PADILLA 1.496
3º ANTONIO PADRÓN DÍAZ 1.477
4º PAULINO E HIJO 1.268
5º RAMÓN CASTILLA ÁLVAREZ 1.250
6º ZOILO y JAVIER HERRERA 1.244
7º RAMÓN JEREZ ARTEAGA 1.200
8º FEDERICO ARMAS GARCÍA 1.185
9º SEBASTIÁN ARTEAGA RAMOS 1.151
10º ADÁN ÁLVAREZ HERNÁNDEZ 1.093


SERIE

1º JOSÉ J. PADRÓN PADILLA 437
2º SEBASTIÁN ARTEAGA RAMOS 425
3º ZOILO y JAVIER HERRERA 414
4º DOMINGO L. HERRERA ARTEAGA 411
5º RAMÓN JEREZ ARTEAGA 408
6º RAMÓN CASTILLA ÁLVAREZ 407
7º FEDERICO ARMAS GARCÍA 404
8º FIDEL y SANTI DÍAZ 398
9º JOSÉ L. NIEBLA GARCÍA 398
10º ROBERTO HERRERA HERRERA 391




DESIGNADO

1º ANTONIO PADRÓN DÍAZ 431
2º ADÁN ÁLVAREZ HERNÁNDEZ 429
3º JOSÉ J. PADRÓN PADILLA 426
4º SEBASTIÁN ARTEAGA RAMOS 424
5º RAMÓN JEREZ ARTEAGA 410
6º BRAULIO FERNÁNDEZ REYES 408
7º RAMÓN CASTILLA ÁLVAREZ 408
8º DOMINGO L. HERRERA ARTEAGA 407
9º SANTIAGO HERRERA MELIÁN 402
10º JOSÉ A. DÍAZ PADILLA 402





PALOMA CAMPEONA



SEGURIDAD

1º DOMINGO L. HERRERA ARTEAGA 125
2º RAMÓN CASTILLA ÁLVAREZ 125
3º ROBERTO HERRERA HERRERA 125
4º ZOILO y JAVIER HERRERA 125
5º FEDERICO ARMAS GARCÍA 125
6º FIDEL y SANTI DÍAZ 125
7º ANTONIO PADRÓN DÍAZ 120
8º OSMÍN GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ 120
9º JOSÉ J. PADRÓN PADILLA 120
10º PAULINO E HIJO 120



SOCIAL

1º JOSÉ J. PADRÓN PADILLA 2.359
2º DOMINGO L. HERRERA ARTEAGA 2.321
3º ANTONIO PADRÓN DÍAZ 2.237
4º RAMÓN CASTILLA ÁLVAREZ 2.065
5º ZOILO y JAVIER HERRERA 2.052
6º RAMÓN JEREZ ARTEAGA 2.018
7º SEBASTIÁN ARTEAGA RAMOS 2.000
8º PAULINO E HIJO 1.992
9º FEDERICO ARMAS GARCÍA 1.973
10º ROBERTO HERRERA HERRERA 1.811
11º FIDEL y SANTI DÍAZ 1.808
12º ADÁN ÁLVAREZ HERNÁNDEZ 1.784
13º BRAULIO FERNÁNDEZ REYES 1.620
14º ANTONIO DARIAS MESA 1.599
15º JOSÉ A. DÍAZ PADILLA 1.587
16º ÁNGEL A. PIÑERO ARTEAGA 1.566
17º RAMÓN J. SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ 1.540
18º JOSÉ L. NIEBLA GARCÍA 1.512
19º MIGUEL QUINTERO MORENO 1.485
20º OSMÍN GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ 1.406
21º SANTIAGO HERRERA MELIÁN 1.402
22º DANIEL DIAZ HERNÁNDEZ 1.382
23º FRANCISCO J. JEREZ HERNÁNDEZ 1.338
24º DOMINGO HERRERA FERNÁNDEZ 1.305
25º MANUEL J. RODRÍGUEZ HERRERA 1.089
26º EUGENIO DARIAS DARIAS 1.025
27º FRANCISCO J DARIAS ARTEAGA 963
28º SEBASTIÁN PADILLA CURBELO 894
29º MIGUEL y MIGUEL ANGEL PEÑA 784






Fuente: Comisión de Concursos


Modificado el ( martes, 10 de abril de 2018 )